Desconectá y Conectá

250+ Juegos de Mesa

Nombre
Idioma
Dependencia del Idioma
Min Jugadores
Max Jugadores
Jugadores Recomendados
Edad Recomendada
Min Tiempo Requerido
Complejidad (1-5)
5 Second RuleSpanishNo3661030.001.18
6 nimmt!EnglishNo2105845.001.22
6 nimmt!SpanishNo2105845.001.22
7 WondersEnglishNo2741030.002.34
7 Wonders DuelEnglishNo2221030.002.24
A Fake Artist Goes to New YorkEnglishNo5106820.001.17
A Feast for OdinEnglishYes1421230.003.83
A Game of Thrones: The Board Game (Second Edition)SpanishNo36614120.003.67
AdrenalineSpanishNo3541030.002.30
AgricolaSpanishNo1541230.003.63
AlchemistsSpanishNo24412120.003.84
AlhambraEnglishNo263845.002.12
AnachronySpanishNo1431430.003.97
Animal Upon AnimalSpanishNo244315.001.05
ArboretumEnglishNo2421030.002.18
Arkham Horror (Third Edition)SpanishNo16312120.003.06
Ashes: Rise of the PhoenixbornEnglishYes2421230.002.92
AzulEnglishNo242830.001.84
Bang!EnglishNo4771020.001.64
BANG! The Dice GameSpanishNo386815.001.28
BärenparkSpanishNo244830.001.69
BattleshipSpanishNo222630.001.23
Bears vs BabiesEnglishNo2541015.001.26
Betrayal at House on the HillEnglishYes3651260.002.37
BlokusEnglishNo244620.001.78
Blokus DuoEnglishNo222515.001.70
Blood RageSpanishNo2441260.002.89
Brass: BirminghamSpanishNo2431460.003.89
Bunny KingdomSpanishNo244840.002.27
Ca$h 'n Guns (Second Edition)EnglishNo4861030.001.27
CacaoSpanishNo243845.001.81
Camel UpEnglishNo284820.001.48
Captain SONAREnglishNo2881045.002.11
Captain SONARSpanishNo2881045.002.11
CarcassonneEnglishNo252830.001.93
Carcassonne: Expansion 1 – Inns & CathedralsSpanishNo263860.001.93
Carcassonne: Expansion 2 – Traders & BuildersSpanishNo263860.002.07
Cards Against HumanityEnglishYes43061630.001.23
Carrera de MenteSpanishNo22041290.001.00
CartagenaEnglishNo253845.001.61
Castle PanicEnglishNo164660.001.67
Castles of Mad King LudwigEnglishNo1441090.002.67
CatanEnglishNo344860.002.35
Catan Histories: Rise of the InkasSpanishNo34490.002.50
Catan: 5-6 Player ExtensionSpanishNo56510120.002.33
Catan: Cities & KnightsSpanishNo3441290.002.90
Catan: Explorers & PiratesSpanishNo2441290.002.81
Catan: JuniorSpanishNo244630.001.52
Catan: JuniorEnglishNo244630.001.52
Catan: SeafarersSpanishNo3441090.002.41
Catan: Seafarers – 5-6 Player ExtensionSpanishNo5658120.002.42
Catan: Traders & BarbariansSpanishNo2441060.002.58
Catan: Traders & Barbarians – 5-6 Player ExtensionSpanishNo5651290.002.46
CaylusEnglishNo2531260.003.82
Century: Spice RoadEnglishNo254830.001.77
Century: Spice RoadSpanishNo254830.001.77
CitadelsEnglishYes2851020.002.06
Clank!: A Deck-Building AdventureEnglishYes243830.002.22
ClueEnglishNo364845.001.67
Cockroach PokerEnglishNo265620.001.12
CodenamesSpanishNo2861015.001.32
CodenamesSpanishNo2861015.001.32
Codenames DuetEnglishYes2421215.001.28
Codenames DuetSpanishNo2421215.001.28
Codenames: Harry PotterEnglishYes2221015.002.00
Codenames: PicturesSpanishNo286815.001.29
Colt ExpressEnglishNo265830.001.82
ConceptEnglishYes41261040.001.44
ConcordiaSpanishNo25412100.003.10
Connect 4SpanishNo222410.001.21
Connect 4 (Revised Edition)SpanishNo222515.001.17
Cosmic EncounterSpanishNo2641290.002.37
Costume PartyEnglishNo37615.001.33
Council of VeronaEnglishNo2531020.001.38
CoupSpanishNo2651015.001.42
Coup: ReformationSpanishNo21061215.001.56
Dark Souls: The Board GameSpanishNo1421490.003.14
Dark Souls: The Card GameEnglishNo1431245.002.40
Dead of WinterSpanishNo2541260.003.00
Deception: Murder in Hong KongEnglishYes41271220.001.61
DecryptoEnglishYes3861015.001.84
Dinosaur IslandEnglishYes143890.002.95
DixitEnglishNo366830.001.25
Dominant SpeciesEnglishYes26414120.004.03
Dominion: IntrigueSpanishNo2431030.002.44
Dungeons & Dragons: Tomb of Annihilation Board GameEnglishYes1531260.002.71
EclipseEnglishNo222815.001.89
El EruditoSpanishNo2441260.002.00
Eldritch HorrorSpanishNo18414120.003.31
Exit: The Game – The Abandoned CabinSpanishNo1631260.002.51
Exit: The Game – The Secret LabSpanishNo1621245.002.64
FaunaSpanishNo264845.001.49
Fief: France 1429SpanishNo36612120.003.77
Flash Point: Fire RescueEnglishNo264845.002.21
Flick 'em Up!EnglishNo2104830.001.34
Food Chain MagnateEnglishNo25314120.004.22
For SaleEnglishNo365830.001.28
Forbidden DesertEnglishNo254845.002.04
Forbidden IslandEnglishNo244830.001.74
Formula DSpanishNo2106860.001.99
Fury of Dracula (third/fourth edition)SpanishNo25512120.003.19
FUSEEnglishNo154810.001.69
Gaia ProjectSpanishNo1431460.004.30
Galaxy TruckerEnglishNo2441060.002.32
Game ElectionEnglishNo36610.001.00
Get Bit!EnglishNo366620.001.12
Ghost BlitzSpanishNo285520.001.14
Ghost StoriesEnglishNo1441260.002.91
GloomEnglishYes2541260.001.64
Go Cuckoo!EnglishNo253610.001.00
Great Western TrailEnglishNo2431275.003.67
H.D.P.: Hasta Donde PuedasSpanishNo43030.001.00
HanabiEnglishNo2541025.001.70
HanabiEnglishNo2541025.001.70
Hare & TortoiseEnglishNo265845.001.94
Heroes of NormandieEnglishNo2221230.002.74
Hey, That's My Fish!EnglishNo243620.001.46
Hive PocketEnglishNo222820.002.39
ImhotepEnglishYes2441040.002.02
Imperial SettlersSpanishNo1421245.002.77
InisSpanishNo2441260.002.89
IstanbulEnglishNo2541040.002.59
JaipurEnglishNo222830.001.52
JengaEnglishNo184520.001.13
KanagawaSpanishNo244845.002.05
Kanban: Driver's EditionSpanishNo2441490.004.32
KarubaSpanishNo244630.001.46
KeyflowerSpanishNo2641290.003.34
KeyForge: Call of the ArchonsSpanishNo222815.002.42
King of TokyoSpanishNo264630.001.51
King of TokyoSpanishNo264630.001.51
King of Tokyo: Power Up!SpanishNo264830.001.69
KingdominoSpanishNo242615.001.20
Kodama: The Tree SpiritsSpanishNo253830.001.61
Lanterns: The Harvest FestivalEnglishNo244830.001.57
Las Cobras de ShanghaiSpanishNo2020.001.00
Le HavreSpanishNo1531230.003.76
Legends of AndorSpanishNo244860.002.77
Letters from WhitechapelEnglishNo26212120.002.67
LibertaliaEnglishYes2641045.002.23
LifeEnglishYes264660.001.18
LooterzSpanishNo263615.001.25
Lords of HellasSpanishNo1441260.003.43
Lords of WaterdeepSpanishNo2541060.002.49
Lost CitiesSpanishNo222830.001.51
Love LetterEnglishNo244820.001.20
LowlandsSpanishNo24350.003.00
LuxorSpanishNo243845.001.98
Machi Koro: Bright Lights, Big CityEnglishYes254830.001.82
Magic MazeEnglishNo184815.001.72
MascaradeEnglishNo21371030.001.53
Mechs vs. MinionsEnglishYes2441060.002.48
Mice and MysticsSpanishNo144860.002.66
MonopolyEnglishYes284860.001.67
Mr. Jack PocketSpanishNo222815.001.82
MunchkinEnglishYes3641260.001.79
MunchkinSpanishNo3641260.001.79
Munchkin 2: Unnatural AxeSpanishNo3641290.001.80
Munchkin PathfinderEnglishYes3641260.001.58
My First CarcassonneSpanishNo244410.001.14
My First Stone AgeEnglishNo244415.001.18
MysteriumSpanishNo275842.001.91
Mystic ValeEnglishYes2421245.002.28
NMBR 9SpanishNo144820.001.18
Not AloneEnglishYes274830.001.85
NyctophobiaEnglishNo354530.001.50
Oh My Goods!EnglishNo2421030.002.25
One Night Ultimate WerewolfEnglishNo31061010.001.41
OnitamaSpanishNo222815.001.70
PandemicEnglishNo2441045.002.42
Pandemic: Fall of RomeEnglishYes153845.002.50
Pandemic: Reign of CthulhuEnglishYes2441040.002.15
PatchworkSpanishNo222615.001.70
PictionarySpanishNo3168890.001.25
PitchcarEnglishNo286530.001.13
Potion ExplosionSpanishNo243830.001.74
Power GridEnglishNo26412120.003.28
Puerto RicoEnglishYes2541290.003.29
Pulsar 2849SpanishNo2441460.003.33
PylosEnglishNo222810.002.02
QuoridorEnglishNo242815.001.90
Race for the GalaxyEnglishNo2421230.002.98
Race to the Treasure!EnglishNo143420.001.25
Railroad Ink: Blazing Red EditionEnglishNo1641020.001.44
Red7SpanishNo24485.001.67
Release!EnglishYes21030.001.71
Rhino HeroEnglishNo25345.001.03
Rhino Hero: Super BattleEnglishNo243510.001.13
Rick and Morty: The Ricks Must Be Crazy Multiverse GameEnglishYes24430.003.00
Riff RaffEnglishNo244830.001.22
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed IslandEnglishYes1431260.003.74
Roll for The GalaxyEnglishYes2531245.002.76
SaboteurSpanishNo3107830.001.33
SagradaEnglishNo142830.001.87
SantoriniEnglishNo242620.001.77
Say My NameSpanishNo31281830.001.00
Schotten TottenSpanishNo222820.001.73
ScrabbleSpanishNo242890.002.12
ScrabbleSpanishNo242890.002.12
ScytheEnglishYes1541290.003.36
Secret HitlerEnglishNo510101445.001.71
Sekigahara: The Unification of JapanEnglishNo22212180.002.74
Sheriff of NottinghamEnglishNo355860.001.67
Sherlock Holmes Consulting Detective: The Thames Murders & Other CasesSpanishNo1821260.002.74
Small WorldSpanishNo254840.002.36
Smash UpEnglishYes2431045.002.05
Space AlertEnglishYes1551230.002.94
Specter OpsEnglishYes2531060.002.38
Spirit IslandEnglishYes1421490.003.89
SplendorEnglishNo243830.001.83
Spot It!EnglishNo284415.001.03
SpyfallSpanishNo3861215.001.25
Spyfall 2EnglishNo31261010.001.14
Star RealmsEnglishNo222820.001.97
Star Realms: Colony WarsEnglishYes2221020.001.93
Star Wars: X-Wing (Second Edition)EnglishYes2221030.002.91
Star Wars: X-Wing (Second Edition) – BTL-A4 Y-Wing Expansion PackEnglishNo2230.00
Star Wars: X-Wing (Second Edition) – T-65 X-Wing Expansion PackEnglishNo2230.00
Star Wars: X-Wing (Second Edition) – TIE Advanced x1 Expansion PackEnglishNo2230.00
Star Wars: X-Wing (Second Edition) – TIE/ln Fighter Expansion PackEnglishNo2230.00
StartupsEnglishNo3751220.002.00
Stone Age: AnniversaryEnglishNo2441060.002.50
Survive: Escape From Atlantis!EnglishNo244845.001.71
Sushi Go Party!EnglishNo285820.001.34
Sushi Go!EnglishNo254615.001.16
T.E.G. JuniorSpanishNo2442.00
T.E.G.: Plan Táctico y Estratégico de la GuerraSpanishNo26612180.002.43
TabooEnglishYes41061020.001.23
TakenokoEnglishNo243845.001.98
Tales & Games: The Hare & the TortoiseEnglishNo254815.001.42
Tanto CuoreEnglishYes2441045.002.17
Teotihuacan: City of GodsSpanishNo1431290.003.71
Terra MysticaSpanishNo2541460.003.95
Terraforming MarsSpanishNo15312120.003.25
Terror in Meeple CityEnglishNo244645.001.48
The Big Book of MadnessSpanishNo2531260.002.71
The Castles of BurgundyEnglishNo2421230.003.02
The GalleristEnglishNo1441260.004.29
The Pillars of the EarthEnglishYes2441290.002.83
The ResistanceEnglishNo51071230.001.62
The Resistance: AvalonSpanishNo51071230.001.77
The Voyages of Marco PoloEnglishNo2441240.003.19
Three Cheers for MasterEnglishYes2641420.001.75
Through the Ages: A New Story of CivilizationSpanishNo24314120.004.38
Ticket to RideEnglishNo254830.001.87
Ticket to Ride: EuropeSpanishNo254830.001.96
Timeline: InventionsSpanishNo284815.001.11
Timeline: Music & CinemaSpanishNo2841215.001.11
Tiny Epic GalaxiesEnglishYes1531030.002.16
TokaidoEnglishNo254845.001.76
TsukijiSpanishNo2441020.001.43
TsuroEnglishNo284615.001.25
Tuscany Essential EditionEnglishYes1641060.003.49
Twilight Imperium: Fourth EditionSpanishNo36614240.004.13
Twilight StruggleSpanishNo22214120.003.56
Tzolk'in: The Mayan CalendarEnglishNo2441290.003.64
UnoSpanishNo2104530.001.13
Unspeakable WordsEnglishNo2641030.001.32
Villa PalettiEnglishNo244630.001.16
VillainousSpanishNo2631050.002.31
Viticulture Essential EditionEnglishYes1641245.002.92
Way of the PandaSpanishNo24460.003.43
We Didn't Playtest This At AllSpanishNo2105101.001.09
Welcome to the DungeonSpanishNo243830.001.21
Welcome To...EnglishNo110041025.001.85
WingspanSpanishNo15440.002.80
YinshEnglishNo222830.002.71
CatanSpanishNo344860.002.35
CatanSpanishNo344860.002.35
CatanSpanishNo344860.002.35
CarcassonneSpanishNo252830.001.93
El CamareroSpanishNo2108630.001.00
La MacarenaSpanishNo253820.002.00
El IlustradoSpanishNo0045.00
Checkpoint CharlieSpanishNo355820.001.33
Century: Eastern WondersSpanishNo244830.002.15
Carcassonne: Star WarsSpanishNo253635.001.71
ChairsSpanishNo1994520.001.04
Hero RealmsSpanishNo242820.001.92
Ghost Blitz: Spooky DooSpanishNo28520.001.50
IllusionSpanishNo252815.001.07
DOSSpanishNo2431030.001.30
El MacanudoSpanishNo3661030.001.33
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-KarEnglishYes244845.001.48
Mountains of MadnessSpanishNo3541060.002.11
QwixxSpanishNo254815.001.13
Scare It!SpanishNo18420.001.00
Pyramid of the SunSpanishNo25410.001.50
El SwitcherSpanishNo2431445.002.25